LG Bad Soden / Sulzbach / Neuenhain

Ergebnisse von den Hessischen Straßenlaufmeisterschafen 10Km in Eschwege am 25.03.2017


M/M30-45/U20/18 (10km)

Männer

Rg.   StNr.  Name, Vorname            Jg.    Verein                            Zeit    Diff     Klasse
17.   129    Bienert, Sebastian       1989   LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain   34:06   + 3:33   11. M 
56.   113    Kohl, Marcus             1979   LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain   42:23   + 11:50  6. M35 



Männer M35

Rg.   StNr.  Name, Vorname            Jg.    Verein                            Zeit    Diff     
6.    113    Kohl, Marcus             1979   LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain   42:10   + 9:33  



M50 - M80 (10km)

Männer M75

Rg.   StNr.  Name, Vorname            Jg.    Verein                            Zeit    Diff     
1.    275    Wagner, Klaus            1942   LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain   43:07  



Männer M60

Rg.   StNr.  Name, Vorname            Jg.    Verein                            Zeit    Diff     
1.    286    Eckes, Peter             1956   LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain   39:40  



W/U20/018/W30-W70 (10km)

Frauen

Rg.   StNr.  Name, Vorname            Jg.    Verein                            Zeit    Diff     Klasse
8     224    Baltruschat, Gabi        1967   LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain   41:44   + 5:03   1. W50 
19.   235    Göttnauer, Margret       1952   LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain   46:29   + 9:48   1. W65 
22.   228    Wolenik, Sylvia          1962   LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain   47:04   + 10:23  3. W55 



Frauen W65

Rg.   StNr.  Name, Vorname            Jg.    Verein                            Zeit    Diff     
1.    235    Göttnauer, Margret       1952   LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain   46:29 



Frauen W55

Rg.   StNr.  Name, Vorname            Jg.    Verein                            Zeit    Diff     
3.    228    Wolenik, Sylvia          1962   LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain   47:04   + 2:15  



Frauen W50

Rg.   StNr.  Name, Vorname            Jg.    Verein                            Zeit    Diff     
1.    224    Baltruschat, Gabi        1967   LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain   41:44  



W/U20/018/W30-W70 Mannschaftswertung (10km)

Frauen

Rg.  Verein                                                    Team                                    Zeit 
4    LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain                           1                                       2:15:17   
     Baltruschat, Gabi (1967) 41:44 - Göttnauer, Margret (1952) 46:29 - Wolenik, Sylvia (1962) 47:04 



Frauen W50u.ä.


Rg.  Verein                                                    Team                                    Zeit 
1    LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain                           1                                       2:15:17    
     Baltruschat, Gabi (1967) 41:44 - Göttnauer, Margret (1952) 46:29 - Wolenik, Sylvia (1962) 47:04 

MK